What's On

January

Land of Mine (15)
Leyburn Arts and Commun...
2 Tuesday - 07:00 PM
Logan Lucky (12A)
Leyburn Arts and Commun...
5 Friday - 05:00 PM
Logan Lucky (12A)
Leyburn Arts and Commun...
5 Friday - 07:30 PM
Hidden Figures (PG)
Glusburn Institute Comm...
5 Friday - 07:30 PM
Cars 3 (U)
Grassington Community C...
6 Saturday - 04:30 PM
Their Finest (12A)
Kettlewell Village Hall
6 Saturday - 07:30 PM
My Cousin Rachel (12A)
Grassington Community C...
6 Saturday - 07:30 PM
Dunkirk (12A)
The Spread Eagle
9 Tuesday - 07:30 PM
Burn Burn Burn (15)
Leyburn Arts and Commun...
12 Friday - 05:00 PM
Their Finest (12A)
Newbald Village Hall
12 Friday - 07:00 PM
Burn Burn Burn (15)
Leyburn Arts and Commun...
12 Friday - 07:30 PM
The Time of Their Lives (12A)
Drigg Village Hall
13 Saturday - 07:00 PM
Dunkirk (12A)
Bampton Memorial Hall
13 Saturday - 07:30 PM
Their Finest (12A)
Gunnerside Village Hall
13 Saturday - 07:30 PM
The Time of Their Lives (12A)
Bishop Burton Village H...
13 Saturday - 07:30 PM
Their Finest (12A)
Gunnerside Village Hall
13 Saturday - 07:30 PM
Interlude in Prague (15)
Skirwith Village Hall
14 Sunday - 07:30 PM
Gigi (U)
Hornsea Cinema at the F...
17 Wednesday - 03:00 PM
Jackie (15)
Warcop Parish Hall
18 Thursday - 07:30 PM
Dunkirk (12A)
Leyburn Arts and Commun...
19 Friday - 05:00 PM
Dunkirk (12A)
Leyburn Arts and Commun...
19 Friday - 07:30 PM
Dunkirk (12A)
Darley Memorial Hall
19 Friday - 07:30 PM
Quartet (12A)
Gargrave Village Hall
19 Friday - 07:30 PM
Whisky Galore (PG)
Kirkby Stephen Communit...
19 Friday - 07:30 PM
Lion (PG)
Swanland Village Hall
20 Saturday - 07:30 PM
Beauty and the Beast (PG)
Cononley Village Instit...
21 Sunday - 05:00 PM
My Cousin Rachel (12A)
Great Asby Village Hall
21 Sunday - 07:30 PM
Hidden Figures (PG)
Yew Tree Hall, High Lor...
23 Tuesday - 07:30 PM
Pecking Order (PG)
Leyburn Arts and Commun...
26 Friday - 05:00 PM
My Cousin Rachel (12A)
Preston Community Hall
26 Friday - 07:15 PM
Dunkirk (12A)
Crosby Ravensworth Vill...
26 Friday - 07:30 PM
Pecking Order (PG)
Leyburn Arts and Commun...
26 Friday - 07:30 PM
Ethel and Ernest (PG)
Drigg Village Hall
27 Saturday - 07:00 PM
Viceroy's House (12A)
Kettlewell Village Hall
27 Saturday - 07:30 PM
Lady Macbeth (15)
Appleby Public Hall
27 Saturday - 07:30 PM
The Time of Their Lives (12A)
Brough Memorial Hall
28 Sunday - 03:00 PM
Lion (PG)
Carleton Village Hall
28 Sunday - 07:30 PM
The Graduate (12A)
Burton in Lonsdale Vill...
30 Tuesday - 07:30 PM
Victoria and Abdul (PG)
Hornsea Cinema at the F...
31 Wednesday - 03:00 PM
Victoria and Abdul (PG)
Hornsea Cinema at the F...
31 Wednesday - 07:30 PM
«January 2018»
S M T W T F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      

Our venues

Prefer to find out what's on near you? Use our handy map and and browse all venues

All our films

Browse through every film in our programme across all venues. View all films

© Cine North 2017 Maraid Design